Citypark Albania : Autostrada Tirane - Durres, 1000 Vorë, Albania


Available Details of Citypark Albania :




Name: Name

Citypark Albania

Address: Address

Autostrada Tirane - Durres, 1000 Vorë, Albania

Capacity: Capacity

640 spaces

Parking type: Parking type

Off street / Open air

Operator: Operator

AM Group

Contact: Contact

+355 69 403 1484

Opening Hours: Opening Hours

Monday: 10:00–21:00
Tuesday: 10:00–21:00
Wednesday: 10:00–21:00
Thursday: 10:00–21:00
Friday: 10:00–21:00
Saturday: 10:00–21:00
Sunday: 10:00–21:00

Restrictions Restrictions
  • Customers only
  • Visitors only


Pricing at Citypark Albania

Flat rate (10:00-21:00) ➜ Free


More parking in Vorë

About Citypark Albania :

Citypark Albania is a parking located at Autostrada Tirane - Durres, 1000 Vorë, Albania in Vorë, Switzerland. It has 640 marked parking spaces. Opening hours, prices and access details are shown above.

+355 69 403 1484


Operating Hours :
Monday: 10:00–21:00
Tuesday: 10:00–21:00
Wednesday: 10:00–21:00
Thursday: 10:00–21:00
Friday: 10:00–21:00
Saturday: 10:00–21:00
Sunday: 10:00–21:00


Nearby Citypark Albania:

Citypark Albania

Autostrada Tirane - Durres, 1000 Kashar, Albania
0.26 km away

Read More
QTU - Qëndra Tregtare Univers

Autostrada Tiranë Durrës km 6, 1000 Kashar, Albania
5.35 km away

Read More
Tirana International Airport Nënë Tereza - P2

Rruga e Aeroportit, 1504 Nikël, Albania
5.74 km away

Read More
Tirana International Airport Nënë Tereza - P1

Rruga e Aeroportit, 1504 Nikël, Albania
5.78 km away

Read More



Frequently Asked Questions:

Citypark Albania is located at Autostrada Tirane - Durres, 1000 Vorë, Albania, Vorë. You can use the directions button below to get navigation assistance.

Monday: 10:00–21:00
Tuesday: 10:00–21:00
Wednesday: 10:00–21:00
Thursday: 10:00–21:00
Friday: 10:00–21:00
Saturday: 10:00–21:00
Sunday: 10:00–21:00

Flat rate (10:00-21:00) ➜ Free

  • Customers only
  • Visitors only

  • Citypark Albania offers 640 parking spaces for vehicles.

  • Citypark Albania is a parking of type: Off street, Open air.

  • Citypark Albania is operated by AM Group.

Phone: +355 69 403 1484

.


More parking in Vorë Show Directions Share