Prat de la Creu : Calle del Prat de la Cruz, AD500 Andorra La Vella, Andorra


Available Details of Prat de la Creu :




Name: Name

Prat de la Creu

Address: Address

Calle del Prat de la Cruz, AD500 Andorra La Vella, Andorra

Capacity: Capacity

799 spaces

Parking type: Parking type

Off street / Garage

Operator: Operator

Común de Andorra la Vella

Contact: Contact

+376 730 048 ext. 5050

Opening Hours: Opening Hours

Monday: Open 24 hours
Tuesday: Open 24 hours
Wednesday: Open 24 hours
Thursday: Open 24 hours
Friday: Open 24 hours
Saturday: Open 24 hours
Sunday: Open 24 hours

Payments: Payments

Pay on foot

What payment methods are accepted? What payment methods are accepted?
  • Accepts credit cards
  • Accepts coins
  • Accepts banknotes
Size limits Size limits
  • Max height 1.80 m


Pricing at Prat de la Creu

15 min ➜ EUR 0.50
1h ➜ EUR 2.00
24h ➜ EUR 24.00
Overnight (enter after 20:00, exit before 8:00) ➜ EUR 12.00
3 days ➜ EUR 52.30
1 month ➜ EUR 104.50


More parking in Andorra La Vella

About Prat de la Creu :

Prat de la Creu is a parking located at Calle del Prat de la Cruz, AD500 Andorra La Vella, Andorra in Andorra La Vella, Switzerland. It has 799 marked parking spaces. Opening hours, prices and access details are shown above.

+376 730 048 ext. 5050


Operating Hours :
Monday: Open 24 hours
Tuesday: Open 24 hours
Wednesday: Open 24 hours
Thursday: Open 24 hours
Friday: Open 24 hours
Saturday: Open 24 hours
Sunday: Open 24 hours


Nearby Prat de la Creu:

Vinyes

Calle del Prat de la Cruz, 46-52, AD500 Andorra La Vella, Andorra
0.05 km away

Read More
Prada Casadet

Calle Doctor Vilanova, AD500 Andorra La Vella, Andorra
0.14 km away

Read More
Suites Plaza Hotel & Wellness Andorra

Carrer Prat de la Creu 88, AD500 Andorra La Vella, Andorra
0.29 km away

Read More
Andorra Park Hotel

Carrer les Canals 24, AD500 Andorra La Vella, Andorra
0.3 km away

Read More
El Trillà

Calle Doctor Molines, AD500 Andorra La Vella, Andorra
0.31 km away

Read More
Garatge Nyerro

Calle Esteve Dolsa Pujal, 37, AD500 Andorra La Vella, Andorra
0.43 km away

Read More



Frequently Asked Questions:

Prat de la Creu is located at Calle del Prat de la Cruz, AD500 Andorra La Vella, Andorra, Andorra La Vella. You can use the directions button below to get navigation assistance.

Monday: Open 24 hours
Tuesday: Open 24 hours
Wednesday: Open 24 hours
Thursday: Open 24 hours
Friday: Open 24 hours
Saturday: Open 24 hours
Sunday: Open 24 hours

15 min ➜ EUR 0.50
1h ➜ EUR 2.00
24h ➜ EUR 24.00
Overnight (enter after 20:00, exit before 8:00) ➜ EUR 12.00
3 days ➜ EUR 52.30
1 month ➜ EUR 104.50

  • Accepts credit cards
  • Accepts coins
  • Accepts banknotes

  • Max height 1.80 m

  • Prat de la Creu offers 799 parking spaces for vehicles.

  • Prat de la Creu is a parking of type: Off street, Garage.

  • Prat de la Creu is operated by Común de Andorra la Vella.

Phone: +376 730 048 ext. 5050

.


More parking in Andorra La Vella Show Directions Share