Estación de Esquí Abelletes Grandvalira : Avda Consell General, AD200 Pas De La Casa, Andorra


Available Details of Estación de Esquí Abelletes Grandvalira :




Name: Name

Estación de Esquí Abelletes Grandvalira

Address: Address

Avda Consell General, AD200 Pas De La Casa, Andorra

Capacity: Capacity

160 spaces

Parking type: Parking type

Off street / Open air

Operator: Operator

Parkia Iniciativas, S.L.U.

Contact: Contact

+376 856 756

Opening Hours: Opening Hours

Monday: Open 24 hours
Tuesday: Open 24 hours
Wednesday: Open 24 hours
Thursday: Open 24 hours
Friday: Open 24 hours
Saturday: Open 24 hours
Sunday: Open 24 hours

Payments: Payments

Pay on foot

Amenities Amenities
  • Disabled spaces
What payment methods are accepted? What payment methods are accepted?
  • Accepts credit cards
  • Accepts coins
  • Accepts mobile payments
  • Accepts banknotes


Pricing at Estación de Esquí Abelletes Grandvalira

1h ➜ EUR 2.25
3h ➜ EUR 6.40
6h ➜ EUR 11.80
24h ➜ EUR 24.40


More parking in Pas De La Casa

About Estación de Esquí Abelletes Grandvalira :

Estación de Esquí Abelletes Grandvalira is a parking located at Avda Consell General, AD200 Pas De La Casa, Andorra in Pas De La Casa, Switzerland. It has 160 marked parking spaces. Opening hours, prices and access details are shown above.

+376 856 756


Operating Hours :
Monday: Open 24 hours
Tuesday: Open 24 hours
Wednesday: Open 24 hours
Thursday: Open 24 hours
Friday: Open 24 hours
Saturday: Open 24 hours
Sunday: Open 24 hours


Nearby Estación de Esquí Abelletes Grandvalira:

Coprínceps

Avda Consell General, AD200 Pas De La Casa, Andorra
0.44 km away

Read More
Comunal

Avenida del Consejo General, AD200 Pas De La Casa, Andorra
0.66 km away

Read More
Vertical del Maià

Avd. Consell General, AD200 Pas De La Casa, Andorra
0.68 km away

Read More
Bullidor

Avenida del Consejo General, AD200 Pas De La Casa, Andorra
0.72 km away

Read More
Grau Roig Andorra Boutique Hotel & Spa

Ctra. de Grau Roig, AD200 Grau Roig, Andorra
2.61 km away

Read More
Park Piolets Hotel & Spa

Carretera General 2, no.19, AD100 Soldeu, Andorra
7.12 km away

Read More



Frequently Asked Questions:

Estación de Esquí Abelletes Grandvalira is located at Avda Consell General, AD200 Pas De La Casa, Andorra, Pas De La Casa. You can use the directions button below to get navigation assistance.

Monday: Open 24 hours
Tuesday: Open 24 hours
Wednesday: Open 24 hours
Thursday: Open 24 hours
Friday: Open 24 hours
Saturday: Open 24 hours
Sunday: Open 24 hours

1h ➜ EUR 2.25
3h ➜ EUR 6.40
6h ➜ EUR 11.80
24h ➜ EUR 24.40

  • Disabled spaces

  • Accepts credit cards
  • Accepts coins
  • Accepts mobile payments
  • Accepts banknotes

  • Estación de Esquí Abelletes Grandvalira offers 160 parking spaces for vehicles.

  • Estación de Esquí Abelletes Grandvalira is a parking of type: Off street, Open air.

  • Estación de Esquí Abelletes Grandvalira is operated by Parkia Iniciativas, S.L.U..

Phone: +376 856 756

.


More parking in Pas De La Casa Show Directions Share