Parking Hügellandhof : Schemerlhöhe 58, 8076 Vasoldsberg


Name: Name

Parking Hügellandhof

Address: Address

Schemerlhöhe 58, 8076 Vasoldsberg, Austria

Parking type: Parking type

Off street / Open air

Opening Hours: Opening Hours

Monday: Open 24 hours
Tuesday: Open 24 hours
Wednesday: Open 24 hours
Thursday: Open 24 hours
Friday: Open 24 hours
Saturday: Open 24 hours
Sunday: Open 24 hours

Amenities Amenities
  • Electric car charging
Restrictions Restrictions
  • Customers only
  • Visitors only


About Parking Hügellandhof :

Parking Hügellandhof is an off-street parking at Schemerlhöhe 58, 8076 Vasoldsberg, Austria. It is open 24 hours a day, 7 days a week. It offers electric car charging. Access rules: customers only and visitors only. Opening hours, prices and access details are shown above.

Where it is in Vasoldsberg

The address falls inside the 8076 postcode area of Vasoldsberg. It is one of the 2 places to park that we list for Vasoldsberg.

Opening times

Round the clock access means a late arrival or an early departure is no problem.

Monday: Open 24 hours
Tuesday: Open 24 hours
Wednesday: Open 24 hours
Thursday: Open 24 hours
Friday: Open 24 hours
Saturday: Open 24 hours
Sunday: Open 24 hours

What parking costs at Parking Hügellandhof

No tariff is published for Parking Hügellandhof, so rates are worth confirming on arrival.

Facilities and vehicle limits

The site lists Electric car charging. It is an open air site. Access rules: Customers only and Visitors only.

Other parking near this address

The closest alternative we list is Parking Dorfplatz 1, 0.8 km away. There are 1 further options within one kilometre.

With no published tariff, check the signage at the entrance.

All Parking in Vasoldsberg

Load more

Parking in Vasoldsberg: key facts

Parkito lists 2 parking locations in Vasoldsberg, Austria, with prices, opening hours and access details for each one.

2parking locations
1free parkings
2open 24/7
2with EV charging

Free parking in Vasoldsberg

Parking in cities near Vasoldsberg

How many parking locations are there in Vasoldsberg?

Vasoldsberg has 2 parking locations listed on Parkito.

Where can I park for free in Vasoldsberg?

There are 1 free parking locations in Vasoldsberg, for example Parking Sportstraße.

Is there 24/7 parking in Vasoldsberg?

Yes, 2 parking locations in Vasoldsberg are open around the clock.



Frequently asked questions about Parking Hügellandhof, Vasoldsberg

Parking Hügellandhof is located at Schemerlhöhe 58, 8076 Vasoldsberg, Austria, Vasoldsberg. You can use the directions button below to get navigation assistance.

Monday: Open 24 hours
Tuesday: Open 24 hours
Wednesday: Open 24 hours
Thursday: Open 24 hours
Friday: Open 24 hours
Saturday: Open 24 hours
Sunday: Open 24 hours

  • Electric car charging

  • Customers only
  • Visitors only

  • Parking Hügellandhof is a parking of type: Off street, Open air.

Searches for this parking

  • Parking Vasoldsberg
  • Parking Hügellandhof Vasoldsberg
  • 24/7 parking Vasoldsberg
  • Parking Austria
  • EV charging parking Vasoldsberg
  • Open air parking Vasoldsberg
  • Parking Schemerlhöhe 58
  • Parking 8076 Vasoldsberg

Create an Account