Austrijski trg : Austrijski trg, 71000 Sarajevo, Bosnia and Herzegovina


Available Details of Austrijski trg :




Name: Name

Austrijski trg

Address: Address

Austrijski trg, 71000 Sarajevo, Bosnia and Herzegovina

Capacity: Capacity

50 spaces

Parking type: Parking type

Off street / Open air

Opening Hours: Opening Hours

Monday: Open 24 hours
Tuesday: Open 24 hours
Wednesday: Open 24 hours
Thursday: Open 24 hours
Friday: Open 24 hours
Saturday: Open 24 hours
Sunday: Open 24 hours

Payments: Payments

Attendant

What payment methods are accepted? What payment methods are accepted?
  • Accepts coins
  • Accepts banknotes


Pricing at Austrijski trg

1h (7:00-23:00) ➜ BAM 2.00
1h (23:00-7:00) ➜ BAM 1.00


More parking in Sarajevo

About Austrijski trg :

Austrijski trg is a parking located at Austrijski trg, 71000 Sarajevo, Bosnia and Herzegovina in Sarajevo, Switzerland. It has 50 marked parking spaces. Opening hours, prices and access details are shown above.

Operating Hours :
Monday: Open 24 hours
Tuesday: Open 24 hours
Wednesday: Open 24 hours
Thursday: Open 24 hours
Friday: Open 24 hours
Saturday: Open 24 hours
Sunday: Open 24 hours


Nearby Austrijski trg:

President Hotel

Bazardžani 1, 71000 Sarajevo, Bosnia and Herzegovina
0.22 km away

Read More
Hotel Europe

Vladislava Skarića 5, 71000 Sarajevo, Bosnia and Herzegovina
0.29 km away

Read More
Garaža " Stari grad "

Avdage Šahinovića, 71000 Sarajevo, Bosnia and Herzegovina
0.37 km away

Read More
Brodac

Brodac, Sarajevo, Bosnia and Herzegovina
0.39 km away

Read More
Dom Armije

Zelenih beretki 2, 71320 Sarajevo, Bosnia and Herzegovina
0.45 km away

Read More
Sagrdžije 27

Sagrdžije 27, 71000 Sarajevo, Bosnia and Herzegovina
0.5 km away

Read More



Frequently Asked Questions:

Austrijski trg is located at Austrijski trg, 71000 Sarajevo, Bosnia and Herzegovina, Sarajevo. You can use the directions button below to get navigation assistance.

Monday: Open 24 hours
Tuesday: Open 24 hours
Wednesday: Open 24 hours
Thursday: Open 24 hours
Friday: Open 24 hours
Saturday: Open 24 hours
Sunday: Open 24 hours

1h (7:00-23:00) ➜ BAM 2.00
1h (23:00-7:00) ➜ BAM 1.00

  • Accepts coins
  • Accepts banknotes

  • Austrijski trg offers 50 parking spaces for vehicles.

  • Austrijski trg is a parking of type: Off street, Open air.

.


More parking in Sarajevo Show Directions Share