Parking Hotel Sen : Malostranská 344, 251 66 Senohraby


Name: Name

Parking Hotel Sen

Address: Address

Malostranská 344, 251 66 Senohraby, Czechia

Parking type: Parking type

Off street / Open air

Opening Hours: Opening Hours

Monday: Open 24 hours
Tuesday: Open 24 hours
Wednesday: Open 24 hours
Thursday: Open 24 hours
Friday: Open 24 hours
Saturday: Open 24 hours
Sunday: Open 24 hours

Amenities Amenities
  • Electric car charging
Restrictions Restrictions
  • Customers only
  • Visitors only


About Parking Hotel Sen :

Parking Hotel Sen is an off-street parking at Malostranská 344, 251 66 Senohraby, Czechia. It is open 24 hours a day, 7 days a week. Parking here is free. It offers electric car charging. Access rules: customers only and visitors only. Opening hours, prices and access details are shown above.

Opening times

Round the clock access means a late arrival or an early departure is no problem.

Monday: Open 24 hours
Tuesday: Open 24 hours
Wednesday: Open 24 hours
Thursday: Open 24 hours
Friday: Open 24 hours
Saturday: Open 24 hours
Sunday: Open 24 hours

What parking costs at Parking Hotel Sen

Parking here is free.

Flat rate ➜ Free

Facilities and vehicle limits

The site lists Electric car charging. It is an open air site. Access rules: Customers only and Visitors only.

Other parking near this address

The closest alternative we list is Parking Hotel U sv. Huberta, 10 km away.

Being open air, it offers no shelter in bad weather.

+1 Nearby Parking Hotel Sen:

Distances calculated from Parking Hotel Sen

Parking near Senohraby

2 parking facilities within 12 km of Senohraby.

Load more


Frequently asked questions about Parking Hotel Sen, Senohraby

Parking Hotel Sen is located at Malostranská 344, 251 66 Senohraby, Czechia, Senohraby. You can use the directions button below to get navigation assistance.

Monday: Open 24 hours
Tuesday: Open 24 hours
Wednesday: Open 24 hours
Thursday: Open 24 hours
Friday: Open 24 hours
Saturday: Open 24 hours
Sunday: Open 24 hours

Flat rate ➜ Free

  • Electric car charging

  • Customers only
  • Visitors only

  • Parking Hotel Sen is a parking of type: Off street, Open air.

Searches for this parking

  • Parking Senohraby
  • Parking Hotel Sen Senohraby
  • Free parking Senohraby
  • 24/7 parking Senohraby
  • EV charging parking Senohraby
  • Open air parking Senohraby
  • Parking Malostranská 344
  • Parking Senohraby centre

Create an Account