Parking Τζελέπη Γαννακίου 18 : Τζελέπη Γαννακίου 18, 185 31 Πειραιάς


Name: Name

Parking Τζελέπη Γαννακίου 18

Address: Address

Τζελέπη Γαννακίου 18, 185 31 Πειραιάς, Greece

Parking type: Parking type

Off street / Garage

Payments: Payments

Attendant

What payment methods are accepted? What payment methods are accepted?
  • Accepts coins
  • Accepts banknotes
Size limits Size limits
  • Height restricted


About Parking Τζελέπη Γαννακίου 18 :

Parking Τζελέπη Γαννακίου 18 is a parking garage at Τζελέπη Γαννακίου 18, 185 31 Πειραιάς, Greece. Payment: attendant. It accepts coins and banknotes. Vehicle limits apply: height restricted. Opening hours, prices and access details are shown above.

Where it is in Πειραιάς

It lies about 0.3 km from the centre of Πειραιάς. It is one of the 58 places to park that we list for Πειραιάς.

What parking costs at Parking Τζελέπη Γαννακίου 18

No tariff is published for Parking Τζελέπη Γαννακίου 18, so rates are worth confirming on arrival. Payment is handled by Attendant.

Facilities and vehicle limits

It is a covered structure, so vehicles stay out of the weather. Vehicle limits apply: Height restricted.

Other parking near this address

The closest alternative we list is Parking Τζελέπη Γαννακίου 8, 0.0 km away. There are 20 further options within one kilometre.

Check your vehicle against the posted limits before you drive in.

+20 Nearby Parking Τζελέπη Γαννακίου 18:

Distances calculated from Parking Τζελέπη Γαννακίου 18

All Parking in Πειραιάς

Load more

Parking in Πειραιάς: key facts

Parkito lists 58 parking locations in Πειραιάς, Greece, with prices, opening hours and access details for each one.

58parking locations
2free parkings
14open 24/7
5with EV charging
3 862marked spaces in total

The largest is Parking Στάδιο Καραϊσκάκη with 993 spaces.

Free parking in Πειραιάς

Parking in cities near Πειραιάς

How many parking locations are there in Πειραιάς?

Πειραιάς has 58 parking locations listed on Parkito. Together they offer 3 862 marked spaces.

Where can I park for free in Πειραιάς?

There are 2 free parking locations in Πειραιάς, for example Parking Στάδιο Καραϊσκάκη, Parking D-Marin Zea.

Is there 24/7 parking in Πειραιάς?

Yes, 14 parking locations in Πειραιάς are open around the clock.

What is the largest parking in Πειραιάς?

The largest is Parking Στάδιο Καραϊσκάκη with 993 spaces.



Frequently asked questions about Parking Τζελέπη Γαννακίου 18, Πειραιάς

Parking Τζελέπη Γαννακίου 18 is located at Τζελέπη Γαννακίου 18, 185 31 Πειραιάς, Greece, Πειραιάς. You can use the directions button below to get navigation assistance.

  • Accepts coins
  • Accepts banknotes

  • Height restricted

  • Parking Τζελέπη Γαννακίου 18 is a parking of type: Off street, Garage.

Searches for this parking

  • Parking Πειραιάς
  • Parking Τζελέπη Γαννακίου 18 Πειραιάς
  • Covered parking Πειραιάς
  • Parking Τζελέπη Γαννακίου 18
  • Parking Πειραιάς centre
  • Where to park in Πειραιάς
  • Parking Greece

Create an Account