Blackrock Health, Hermitage Medical Clinic - Overflow : Old Lucan Road, Dublin D20 W722, Ireland


Available Details of Blackrock Health, Hermitage Medical Clinic - Overflow :




Name: Name

Blackrock Health, Hermitage Medical Clinic - Overflow

Address: Address

Old Lucan Road, Dublin D20 W722, Ireland

Capacity: Capacity

220 spaces (+2 )

Parking type: Parking type

Off street / Open air

Operator: Operator

Blackrock Health

Contact: Contact

+353 1 645 9000

Opening Hours: Opening Hours

Monday: Open 24 hours
Tuesday: Open 24 hours
Wednesday: Open 24 hours
Thursday: Open 24 hours
Friday: Open 24 hours
Saturday: Open 24 hours
Sunday: Open 24 hours

Payments: Payments

Pay on foot

Amenities Amenities
  • Disabled spaces
  • Electric car charging
What payment methods are accepted? What payment methods are accepted?
  • Accepts credit cards
  • Accepts coins
  • Accepts banknotes
Restrictions Restrictions
  • Customers only
  • Visitors only


Pricing at Blackrock Health, Hermitage Medical Clinic - Overflow

20 min ➜ Free
1h ➜ EUR 3.50
2h ➜ EUR 6.50
3h ➜ EUR 9.50
4h ➜ EUR 13.00
5h ➜ EUR 16.00
24h ➜ EUR 20.00
7 days ➜ EUR 60.00


More parking in Dublin

About Blackrock Health, Hermitage Medical Clinic - Overflow :

Blackrock Health, Hermitage Medical Clinic - Overflow is a parking located at Old Lucan Road, Dublin D20 W722, Ireland in Dublin, Switzerland. It has 220 marked parking spaces. 2 of them are reserved for visitors with disabilities. Opening hours, prices and access details are shown above.

+353 1 645 9000


Operating Hours :
Monday: Open 24 hours
Tuesday: Open 24 hours
Wednesday: Open 24 hours
Thursday: Open 24 hours
Friday: Open 24 hours
Saturday: Open 24 hours
Sunday: Open 24 hours


Nearby Blackrock Health, Hermitage Medical Clinic - Overflow:

Blackrock Health, Hermitage Medical Clinic

Old Lucan Road, Dublin D20 W722, Ireland
0.09 km away

Read More
201 Le Fanu Road

201 Le Fanu Road, Dublin D10 Y924, Ireland
3.59 km away

Read More
Hillcrest Shopping Centre

Hill Crest Estate, Dublin K78 R3K2, Ireland
3.85 km away

Read More
The Mill Shopping Centre

Ninth Lock Road, Dublin D22, Ireland
3.89 km away

Read More
Driveway on The Moorings

The Moorings, Dublin, Ireland
3.89 km away

Read More
Monastery Shopping Centre

Monastery Road, Dublin, Ireland
4.2 km away

Read More



Frequently Asked Questions:

Blackrock Health, Hermitage Medical Clinic - Overflow is located at Old Lucan Road, Dublin D20 W722, Ireland, Dublin. You can use the directions button below to get navigation assistance.

Monday: Open 24 hours
Tuesday: Open 24 hours
Wednesday: Open 24 hours
Thursday: Open 24 hours
Friday: Open 24 hours
Saturday: Open 24 hours
Sunday: Open 24 hours

20 min ➜ Free
1h ➜ EUR 3.50
2h ➜ EUR 6.50
3h ➜ EUR 9.50
4h ➜ EUR 13.00
5h ➜ EUR 16.00
24h ➜ EUR 20.00
7 days ➜ EUR 60.00

  • Disabled spaces
  • Electric car charging

  • Accepts credit cards
  • Accepts coins
  • Accepts banknotes

  • Customers only
  • Visitors only

  • Blackrock Health, Hermitage Medical Clinic - Overflow offers 220 parking spaces for vehicles. 2 of these spaces are reserved for disabled visitors.

  • Blackrock Health, Hermitage Medical Clinic - Overflow is a parking of type: Off street, Open air.

  • Blackrock Health, Hermitage Medical Clinic - Overflow is operated by Blackrock Health.

Phone: +353 1 645 9000

.


More parking in Dublin Show Directions Share