Lidl Buchs : Eichenaustrasse 35, 9470 Buchs (SG), Liechtenstein


Available Details of Lidl Buchs :




Name: Name

Lidl Buchs

Address: Address

Eichenaustrasse 35, 9470 Buchs (SG), Liechtenstein

Capacity: Capacity

160 spaces

Parking type: Parking type

Off street / Open air

Opening Hours: Opening Hours

Monday: 08:00–19:00
Tuesday: 08:00–19:00
Wednesday: 08:00–20:00
Thursday: 08:00–19:00
Friday: 08:00–20:00
Saturday: 07:30–17:00
Sunday: Closed

Amenities Amenities
  • Disabled spaces
  • Electric car charging
Restrictions Restrictions
  • Customers only
  • Visitors only


Pricing at Lidl Buchs

1h (Mon, Tue, Thu 8:00-19:00; Wed, Fri 8:00-20:00; Sat 7:30-17:00) ➜ Free


More parking in Buchs (SG)

About Lidl Buchs :

Lidl Buchs is a parking located at Eichenaustrasse 35, 9470 Buchs (SG), Liechtenstein in Buchs (SG), Switzerland. It has 160 marked parking spaces. Opening hours, prices and access details are shown above.

Operating Hours :
Monday: 08:00–19:00
Tuesday: 08:00–19:00
Wednesday: 08:00–20:00
Thursday: 08:00–19:00
Friday: 08:00–20:00
Saturday: 07:30–17:00
Sunday: Closed


Nearby Lidl Buchs:

P+R Buchs (SG) Bahnhof

Bahnhofplatz, 9470 Buchs (SG), Liechtenstein
1.18 km away

Read More
Alvierstrasse

Alvierstrasse, 9470 Buchs (SG), Liechtenstein
1.24 km away

Read More
Coop

Alvierstrasse, 9470 Buchs (SG), Liechtenstein
1.25 km away

Read More
Unterstüdtlistrasse

Unterstüdtlistrasse, 9470 Buchs (SG), Liechtenstein
1.26 km away

Read More
Alvier

Alvierstrasse, 9470 Buchs (SG), Liechtenstein
1.27 km away

Read More
Alvierstrasse

Alvierstrasse, 9470 Buchs (SG), Liechtenstein
1.27 km away

Read More



Frequently Asked Questions:

Lidl Buchs is located at Eichenaustrasse 35, 9470 Buchs (SG), Liechtenstein, Buchs (SG). You can use the directions button below to get navigation assistance.

Monday: 08:00–19:00
Tuesday: 08:00–19:00
Wednesday: 08:00–20:00
Thursday: 08:00–19:00
Friday: 08:00–20:00
Saturday: 07:30–17:00
Sunday: Closed

1h (Mon, Tue, Thu 8:00-19:00; Wed, Fri 8:00-20:00; Sat 7:30-17:00) ➜ Free

  • Disabled spaces
  • Electric car charging

  • Customers only
  • Visitors only

  • Lidl Buchs offers 160 parking spaces for vehicles.

  • Lidl Buchs is a parking of type: Off street, Open air.

.


More parking in Buchs (SG) Show Directions Share