Strada 31 August 1989 : Strada 31 August 1989, Chișinău, Moldova


Available Details of Strada 31 August 1989 :




Name: Name

Strada 31 August 1989

Address: Address

Strada 31 August 1989, Chișinău, Moldova

Capacity: Capacity

16 spaces

Parking type: Parking type

On street / Open air

Operator: Operator

Municipiul Chișinău

Contact: Contact

+373 22 254 728

Opening Hours: Opening Hours

Monday: Open 24 hours
Tuesday: Open 24 hours
Wednesday: Open 24 hours
Thursday: Open 24 hours
Friday: Open 24 hours
Saturday: Open 24 hours
Sunday: Open 24 hours



Pricing at Strada 31 August 1989

Flat rate ➜ Free


More parking in Chișinău

About Strada 31 August 1989 :

Strada 31 August 1989 is a parking located at Strada 31 August 1989, Chișinău, Moldova in Chișinău, Switzerland. It has 16 marked parking spaces. Opening hours, prices and access details are shown above.

+373 22 254 728


Operating Hours :
Monday: Open 24 hours
Tuesday: Open 24 hours
Wednesday: Open 24 hours
Thursday: Open 24 hours
Friday: Open 24 hours
Saturday: Open 24 hours
Sunday: Open 24 hours


Nearby Strada 31 August 1989:

31 august

31 august, Chișinău, Moldova
0.08 km away

Read More
улица Болгарская

улица Болгарская, Chișinău, Moldova
0.15 km away

Read More
31 august

31 august, Chișinău, Moldova
0.17 km away

Read More
Армянская улица

Армянская улица, Chișinău, Moldova
0.22 km away

Read More
улица Тигина

улица Тигина, Chișinău, Moldova
0.23 km away

Read More
улица Тигина

улица Тигина, Chișinău, Moldova
0.24 km away

Read More



Frequently Asked Questions:

Strada 31 August 1989 is located at Strada 31 August 1989, Chișinău, Moldova, Chișinău. You can use the directions button below to get navigation assistance.

Monday: Open 24 hours
Tuesday: Open 24 hours
Wednesday: Open 24 hours
Thursday: Open 24 hours
Friday: Open 24 hours
Saturday: Open 24 hours
Sunday: Open 24 hours

Flat rate ➜ Free

  • Strada 31 August 1989 offers 16 parking spaces for vehicles.

  • Strada 31 August 1989 is a parking of type: On street, Open air.

  • Strada 31 August 1989 is operated by Municipiul Chișinău.

Phone: +373 22 254 728

.


More parking in Chișinău Show Directions Share