Parking Ikea Wroclaw-Aleja Bielany : ul. Czekoladowa 5a, 55-040 Bielany Wrocławskie


Name: Name

Parking Ikea Wroclaw-Aleja Bielany

Address: Address

ul. Czekoladowa 5a, 55-040 Bielany Wrocławskie, Poland

Parking type: Parking type

Off street / Open air

Opening Hours: Opening Hours

Monday: 09:00–21:00
Tuesday: 09:00–21:00
Wednesday: 09:00–21:00
Thursday: 09:00–21:00
Friday: 09:00–21:00
Saturday: 09:00–21:00
Sunday: 09:00–21:00

Amenities Amenities
  • Electric car charging
Restrictions Restrictions
  • Customers only
  • Visitors only


About Parking Ikea Wroclaw-Aleja Bielany :

Parking Ikea Wroclaw-Aleja Bielany is an off-street parking at ul. Czekoladowa 5a, 55-040 Bielany Wrocławskie, Poland. It is open every day from 09:00 to 21:00. It offers electric car charging. Access rules: customers only and visitors only. Opening hours, prices and access details are shown above.

Where it is in Bielany Wrocławskie

It is one of the 3 places to park that we list for Bielany Wrocławskie.

Opening times

Monday: 09:00–21:00
Tuesday: 09:00–21:00
Wednesday: 09:00–21:00
Thursday: 09:00–21:00
Friday: 09:00–21:00
Saturday: 09:00–21:00
Sunday: 09:00–21:00

What parking costs at Parking Ikea Wroclaw-Aleja Bielany

No tariff is published for Parking Ikea Wroclaw-Aleja Bielany, so rates are worth confirming on arrival.

Facilities and vehicle limits

The site lists Electric car charging. It is an open air site. Access rules: Customers only and Visitors only.

Other parking near this address

The closest alternative we list is Parking Aleja Bielany II, 0.5 km away. There are 2 further options within one kilometre.

With no published tariff, check the signage at the entrance.

+20 Nearby Parking Ikea Wroclaw-Aleja Bielany:

Distances calculated from Parking Ikea Wroclaw-Aleja Bielany

All Parking in Bielany Wrocławskie

Load more

Parking in Bielany Wrocławskie: key facts

Parkito lists 3 parking locations in Bielany Wrocławskie, Poland, with prices, opening hours and access details for each one.

3parking locations
2free parkings
3with EV charging

Free parking in Bielany Wrocławskie

Parking in cities near Bielany Wrocławskie

How many parking locations are there in Bielany Wrocławskie?

Bielany Wrocławskie has 3 parking locations listed on Parkito.

Where can I park for free in Bielany Wrocławskie?

There are 2 free parking locations in Bielany Wrocławskie, for example Parking Aleja Bielany, Parking Aleja Bielany II.



Frequently asked questions about Parking Ikea Wroclaw-Aleja Bielany, Bielany Wrocławskie

Parking Ikea Wroclaw-Aleja Bielany is located at ul. Czekoladowa 5a, 55-040 Bielany Wrocławskie, Poland, Bielany Wrocławskie. You can use the directions button below to get navigation assistance.

Monday: 09:00–21:00
Tuesday: 09:00–21:00
Wednesday: 09:00–21:00
Thursday: 09:00–21:00
Friday: 09:00–21:00
Saturday: 09:00–21:00
Sunday: 09:00–21:00

  • Electric car charging

  • Customers only
  • Visitors only

  • Parking Ikea Wroclaw-Aleja Bielany is a parking of type: Off street, Open air.

Searches for this parking

  • Parking Bielany Wrocławskie
  • Parking Ikea Wroclaw-Aleja Bielany Bielany Wrocławskie
  • EV charging parking Bielany Wrocławskie
  • Open air parking Bielany Wrocławskie
  • Parking ul. Czekoladowa 5a
  • Parking Bielany Wrocławskie centre
  • Where to park in Bielany Wrocławskie
  • Parking Poland

Create an Account