Długa Grobla 16 : Długa Grobla 16, 80-754 Gdańsk, Poland


Available Details of Długa Grobla 16 :




Name: Name

Długa Grobla 16

Address: Address

Długa Grobla 16, 80-754 Gdańsk, Poland

Capacity: Capacity

1 spaces (+1 )

Parking type: Parking type

On street / Open air

Operator: Operator

Gdański Zarząd Dróg i Zieleni

Contact: Contact

+48 58 341 20 41

Opening Hours: Opening Hours

Monday: Open 24 hours
Tuesday: Open 24 hours
Wednesday: Open 24 hours
Thursday: Open 24 hours
Friday: Open 24 hours
Saturday: Open 24 hours
Sunday: Open 24 hours

Amenities Amenities
  • Disabled spaces
Restrictions Restrictions
  • Disabled badge holders only


Pricing at Długa Grobla 16

Flat rate ➜ Free


More parking in Gdańsk

About Długa Grobla 16 :

Długa Grobla 16 is a parking located at Długa Grobla 16, 80-754 Gdańsk, Poland in Gdańsk, Switzerland. It has 1 marked parking spaces. 1 of them are reserved for visitors with disabilities. Opening hours, prices and access details are shown above.

+48 58 341 20 41


Operating Hours :
Monday: Open 24 hours
Tuesday: Open 24 hours
Wednesday: Open 24 hours
Thursday: Open 24 hours
Friday: Open 24 hours
Saturday: Open 24 hours
Sunday: Open 24 hours


Nearby Długa Grobla 16:

Długa Grobla 16

Długa Grobla 16, 80-754 Gdańsk, Poland
0.01 km away

Read More
Angielska Grobla 18

Angielska Grobla 18, 80-754 Gdańsk, Poland
0.02 km away

Read More
Angielska Grobla 18

Angielska Grobla 18, 80-754 Gdańsk, Poland
0.03 km away

Read More
Angielska Grobla 17

Angielska Grobla 17, 80-756 Gdańsk, Poland
0.03 km away

Read More
Angielska Grobla 17

Angielska Grobla 17, 80-756 Gdańsk, Poland
0.04 km away

Read More
Angielska Grobla 15

Angielska Grobla 15, 80-756 Gdańsk, Poland
0.08 km away

Read More



Frequently Asked Questions:

Długa Grobla 16 is located at Długa Grobla 16, 80-754 Gdańsk, Poland, Gdańsk. You can use the directions button below to get navigation assistance.

Monday: Open 24 hours
Tuesday: Open 24 hours
Wednesday: Open 24 hours
Thursday: Open 24 hours
Friday: Open 24 hours
Saturday: Open 24 hours
Sunday: Open 24 hours

Flat rate ➜ Free

  • Disabled spaces

  • Disabled badge holders only

  • Długa Grobla 16 offers 1 parking spaces for vehicles. 1 of these spaces are reserved for disabled visitors.

  • Długa Grobla 16 is a parking of type: On street, Open air.

  • Długa Grobla 16 is operated by Gdański Zarząd Dróg i Zieleni.

Phone: +48 58 341 20 41

.


More parking in Gdańsk Show Directions Share