Parking Lidl : ul. Poznańska 100, 60-185 Skórzewo


Name: Name

Parking Lidl

Address: Address

ul. Poznańska 100, 60-185 Skórzewo, Poland

Capacity: Capacity

95 spaces (+2 )

Parking type: Parking type

Off street / Open air

Operator: Operator

APCOA

Contact: Contact

+48 22 354 83 80

Opening Hours: Opening Hours

Monday: Open 24 hours
Tuesday: Open 24 hours
Wednesday: Open 24 hours
Thursday: Open 24 hours
Friday: Open 24 hours
Saturday: Open 24 hours
Sunday: Open 24 hours

Payments: Payments

Pay and display

Amenities Amenities
  • Disabled spaces
  • Electric car charging
What payment methods are accepted? What payment methods are accepted?
  • Accepts credit cards
  • Accepts coins
  • Accepts mobile payments


About Parking Lidl :

Parking Lidl is an off-street parking at ul. Poznańska 100, 60-185 Skórzewo, Poland. It is operated by APCOA. It has 95 marked parking spaces. 2 of them are reserved for visitors with disabilities. It is open 24 hours a day, 7 days a week. Prices start at PLN 10. Payment: pay and display. It accepts credit cards, coins and mobile payments. It offers disabled spaces and electric car charging. Opening hours, prices and access details are shown above.

Finding it in Skórzewo

Parkito tracks 2 parking options in Skórzewo, and this is one of them.

Capacity

It counts 95 parking spaces in total. Accessible parking accounts for 2 of the bays.

Access hours

There is no closing time to plan around.

Monday: Open 24 hours
Tuesday: Open 24 hours
Wednesday: Open 24 hours
Thursday: Open 24 hours
Friday: Open 24 hours
Saturday: Open 24 hours
Sunday: Open 24 hours

Tariffs

Only one tariff appears here, PLN 10.00. It tracks the Skórzewo median of PLN 10.00 closely. The payment method on site is Pay and display.

1h ➜ Free
Each additional 1h ➜ PLN 10.00

What to expect on site

On offer here: Disabled spaces and Electric car charging. The surface is uncovered.

If it is full

Next nearest is Parking ul. Wierzbowa 119 at 2.0 km. There are 20 alternatives in a five kilometre radius.

An uncovered site means sun and snow reach the car.

+20 Nearby Parking Lidl:

Distances calculated from Parking Lidl

All Parking in Skórzewo

Load more

Parking in Skórzewo: key facts

Parkito lists 2 parking locations in Skórzewo, Poland, with prices, opening hours and access details for each one.

2parking locations
1free parkings
1open 24/7
2with EV charging
95marked spaces in total

The largest is Parking Lidl with 95 spaces.

Parking in cities near Skórzewo

How many parking locations are there in Skórzewo?

Skórzewo has 2 parking locations listed on Parkito. Together they offer 95 marked spaces.

Where can I park for free in Skórzewo?

There are 1 free parking locations in Skórzewo, for example Parking Lidl, Parking Biedronka.

Is there 24/7 parking in Skórzewo?

Yes, 1 parking locations in Skórzewo are open around the clock.

What is the largest parking in Skórzewo?

The largest is Parking Lidl with 95 spaces.



Frequently asked questions about Parking Lidl, Skórzewo

Parking Lidl is located at ul. Poznańska 100, 60-185 Skórzewo, Poland, Skórzewo. You can use the directions button below to get navigation assistance.

Monday: Open 24 hours
Tuesday: Open 24 hours
Wednesday: Open 24 hours
Thursday: Open 24 hours
Friday: Open 24 hours
Saturday: Open 24 hours
Sunday: Open 24 hours

1h ➜ Free
Each additional 1h ➜ PLN 10.00

  • Disabled spaces
  • Electric car charging

  • Accepts credit cards
  • Accepts coins
  • Accepts mobile payments

  • Parking Lidl offers 95 parking spaces for vehicles. 2 of these spaces are reserved for disabled visitors.

  • Parking Lidl is a parking of type: Off street, Open air.

  • Parking Lidl is operated by APCOA.

Phone: +48 22 354 83 80

Searches for this parking

  • Parking Skórzewo
  • Parking Lidl Skórzewo
  • Free parking Skórzewo
  • Parking Poland
  • 24/7 parking Skórzewo
  • EV charging parking Skórzewo
  • Open air parking Skórzewo
  • Parking ul. Poznańska 100

Create an Account