Parking Leroy Merlin : ul. Złotnicka 1, 62-002 Złotniki


Name: Name

Parking Leroy Merlin

Address: Address

ul. Złotnicka 1, 62-002 Złotniki, Poland

Parking type: Parking type

Off street / Open air

Opening Hours: Opening Hours

Monday: 06:30–21:00
Tuesday: 06:30–21:00
Wednesday: 06:30–21:00
Thursday: 06:30–21:00
Friday: 06:30–21:00
Saturday: 06:30–21:00
Sunday: 09:00–20:00

Amenities Amenities
  • Disabled spaces
  • Electric car charging
Restrictions Restrictions
  • Customers only
  • Visitors only


About Parking Leroy Merlin :

Parking Leroy Merlin is an off-street parking at ul. Złotnicka 1, 62-002 Złotniki, Poland. 6 of them are reserved for visitors with disabilities. Parking here is free. It offers disabled spaces and electric car charging. Access rules: customers only and visitors only. Opening hours, prices and access details are shown above.

Size and spaces

Of those, 6 are reserved for drivers with disabilities.

Opening times

Hours are not the same every day: the operator publishes 2 different schedules across the week.

Monday: 06:30–21:00
Tuesday: 06:30–21:00
Wednesday: 06:30–21:00
Thursday: 06:30–21:00
Friday: 06:30–21:00
Saturday: 06:30–21:00
Sunday: 09:00–20:00

What parking costs at Parking Leroy Merlin

Parking here is free.

Flat rate (Mon-Sat 6:30-21:00; Sun 9:00-20:00) ➜ Free

Facilities and vehicle limits

The site lists Disabled spaces and Electric car charging. It is an open air site. Access rules: Customers only and Visitors only.

Other parking near this address

The closest alternative we list is Parking Sinsay, 1.2 km away. We list 14 further options within five kilometres.

Being open air, it offers no shelter in bad weather.

+20 Nearby Parking Leroy Merlin:

Distances calculated from Parking Leroy Merlin

Parking near Złotniki

2 parking facilities within 12 km of Złotniki.

Load more


Frequently asked questions about Parking Leroy Merlin, Złotniki

Parking Leroy Merlin is located at ul. Złotnicka 1, 62-002 Złotniki, Poland, Złotniki. You can use the directions button below to get navigation assistance.

Monday: 06:30–21:00
Tuesday: 06:30–21:00
Wednesday: 06:30–21:00
Thursday: 06:30–21:00
Friday: 06:30–21:00
Saturday: 06:30–21:00
Sunday: 09:00–20:00

Flat rate (Mon-Sat 6:30-21:00; Sun 9:00-20:00) ➜ Free

  • Disabled spaces
  • Electric car charging

  • Customers only
  • Visitors only

  • Parking Leroy Merlin is a parking of type: Off street, Open air.

Searches for this parking

  • Parking Złotniki
  • Parking Leroy Merlin Złotniki
  • Free parking Złotniki
  • EV charging parking Złotniki
  • Open air parking Złotniki
  • Parking ul. Złotnicka 1
  • Disabled parking Złotniki
  • Parking Złotniki centre

Create an Account