Jolly Alon Hotel & Business Center : Strada Maria Cebotari 37, MD-2012 Chișinău, Moldova


Available Details of Jolly Alon Hotel & Business Center :




Name: Name

Jolly Alon Hotel & Business Center

Address: Address

Strada Maria Cebotari 37, MD-2012 Chișinău, Moldova

Capacity: Capacity

40 spaces

Parking type: Parking type

Off street / Open air

Opening Hours: Opening Hours

Monday: Open 24 hours
Tuesday: Open 24 hours
Wednesday: Open 24 hours
Thursday: Open 24 hours
Friday: Open 24 hours
Saturday: Open 24 hours
Sunday: Open 24 hours



Pricing at Jolly Alon Hotel & Business Center

Flat rate ➜ Free


More parking in Chișinău

About Jolly Alon Hotel & Business Center :

Jolly Alon Hotel & Business Center is a parking located at Strada Maria Cebotari 37, MD-2012 Chișinău, Moldova in Chișinău, Switzerland. It has 40 marked parking spaces. Opening hours, prices and access details are shown above.

Operating Hours :
Monday: Open 24 hours
Tuesday: Open 24 hours
Wednesday: Open 24 hours
Thursday: Open 24 hours
Friday: Open 24 hours
Saturday: Open 24 hours
Sunday: Open 24 hours


Nearby Jolly Alon Hotel & Business Center:

Strada București 9w

Strada București 9w, 2012 Chișinău, Moldova
0.22 km away

Read More
Strada Alexei Șciusev 91

Strada Alexei Șciusev 91, 2012 Chișinău, Moldova
0.3 km away

Read More
Str. 31 August 1989, 78

Str. 31 August 1989, 78, 2012 Chișinău, Moldova
0.38 km away

Read More
Ecosport Gym

Strada Alexei Mateevici 113/2, 2009 Chișinău, Moldova
0.69 km away

Read More
Sun City Centrul Comercial

str. Alexandr Pușkin, 32, MD-2001 Chișinău, Moldova
0.87 km away

Read More
Radisson Blu Leogrand Hotel

Strada Mitropolit Varlaam 77, 2012 Chișinău, Moldova
0.88 km away

Read More



Frequently Asked Questions:

Jolly Alon Hotel & Business Center is located at Strada Maria Cebotari 37, MD-2012 Chișinău, Moldova, Chișinău. You can use the directions button below to get navigation assistance.

Monday: Open 24 hours
Tuesday: Open 24 hours
Wednesday: Open 24 hours
Thursday: Open 24 hours
Friday: Open 24 hours
Saturday: Open 24 hours
Sunday: Open 24 hours

Flat rate ➜ Free

  • Jolly Alon Hotel & Business Center offers 40 parking spaces for vehicles.

  • Jolly Alon Hotel & Business Center is a parking of type: Off street, Open air.

.


More parking in Chișinău Show Directions Share