Strada București 9w : Strada București 9w, 2012 Chișinău, Moldova


Available Details of Strada București 9w :




Name: Name

Strada București 9w

Address: Address

Strada București 9w, 2012 Chișinău, Moldova

Capacity: Capacity

12 spaces

Parking type: Parking type

Off street / Open air

Contact: Contact

+373 686 63 848

Opening Hours: Opening Hours

Monday: 23:00–00:30
Tuesday: 23:00–00:30
Wednesday: 23:00–00:30
Thursday: 23:00–00:30
Friday: 23:00–00:30
Saturday: Closed
Sunday: Closed

Payments: Payments

Pay and display

What payment methods are accepted? What payment methods are accepted?
  • Accepts coins
  • Accepts banknotes
Size limits Size limits
  • Max height 1.12 m
  • Max weight 222 kg


Pricing at Strada București 9w

12 min (Mon-Fri 23:00-0:30) ➜ MDL 3.00


More parking in Chișinău

About Strada București 9w :

Strada București 9w is a parking located at Strada București 9w, 2012 Chișinău, Moldova in Chișinău, Switzerland. It has 12 marked parking spaces. Opening hours, prices and access details are shown above.

+373 686 63 848


Operating Hours :
Monday: 23:00–00:30
Tuesday: 23:00–00:30
Wednesday: 23:00–00:30
Thursday: 23:00–00:30
Friday: 23:00–00:30
Saturday: Closed
Sunday: Closed


Nearby Strada București 9w:

Strada Alexei Șciusev 91

Strada Alexei Șciusev 91, 2012 Chișinău, Moldova
0.09 km away

Read More
Jolly Alon Hotel & Business Center

Strada Maria Cebotari 37, MD-2012 Chișinău, Moldova
0.22 km away

Read More
Str. 31 August 1989, 78

Str. 31 August 1989, 78, 2012 Chișinău, Moldova
0.38 km away

Read More
Ecosport Gym

Strada Alexei Mateevici 113/2, 2009 Chișinău, Moldova
0.56 km away

Read More
Strada Veronica Micle 9

Strada Veronica Micle 9, MD-2012 Chișinău, Moldova
0.92 km away

Read More
Sun City Centrul Comercial

str. Alexandr Pușkin, 32, MD-2001 Chișinău, Moldova
0.96 km away

Read More



Frequently Asked Questions:

Strada București 9w is located at Strada București 9w, 2012 Chișinău, Moldova, Chișinău. You can use the directions button below to get navigation assistance.

Monday: 23:00–00:30
Tuesday: 23:00–00:30
Wednesday: 23:00–00:30
Thursday: 23:00–00:30
Friday: 23:00–00:30
Saturday: Closed
Sunday: Closed

12 min (Mon-Fri 23:00-0:30) ➜ MDL 3.00

  • Accepts coins
  • Accepts banknotes

  • Max height 1.12 m
  • Max weight 222 kg

  • Strada București 9w offers 12 parking spaces for vehicles.

  • Strada București 9w is a parking of type: Off street, Open air.

Phone: +373 686 63 848

.


More parking in Chișinău Show Directions Share